Ornella Muti

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 65
Ornella Muti is an Italian actress.

Ornella Muti is an Italian actress.

Birth Name

Francesca Romana Rivelli

Born

Wednesday, 09 March 1955

Links

Actress Filmography

Magical Nights Federica / La diva Federica 2018
Mare di grano 2018
Super vacanze di Natale (archive footage) 2017
To Rome with Love Pia Fusari 2012
Francesco Nuti... e vengo da lontano Self / se stessa 2010
Triggerman Debra 'Tricky' Downing 2009
Doc West Debra Downing 2009
Io non ci casco Professoressa Lamberti 2008
The Final Inquiry Mary of Magdalene / Maria Maddalena 2006
French Fried Vacation 3: Friends Forever Graziella Sparaggi Lespinasse / Graziella Lespinasse 2006
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Magical Nights Federica / La diva Federica 2018
Mare di grano 2018
Super vacanze di Natale (archive footage) 2017
To Rome with Love Pia Fusari 2012
Francesco Nuti... e vengo da lontano Self / se stessa 2010
Triggerman Debra 'Tricky' Downing 2009
Doc West Debra Downing 2009
Io non ci casco Professoressa Lamberti 2008
The Final Inquiry Mary of Magdalene / Maria Maddalena 2006
French Fried Vacation 3: Friends Forever Graziella Sparaggi Lespinasse / Graziella Lespinasse 2006
Friday or Another Day La mère de Philippe Rohan 2005
A Life in Suitcases Mathilde Figura 2005
Say I Do Francesca, la directora / Francesca, la dircetora 2004
The Heart Is Deceitful Above All Things Grandmother 2004
The Tulse Luper Suitcases, Part 3: From Sark to the Finish Mathilde Figura 2004
People Aphrodita 2004
The Tulse Luper Suitcases, Part 2: Vaux to the Sea Mathilde Figura 2004
Le lion Sybil Bullit 2003
The Tulse Luper Suitcases, Part 1: The Moab Story Mathilde Figura 2003
On the Run Cécile Costes 2003
Trilogy: Three Cécile Rivet 2002
An Amazing Couple Cécile Costes 2002
Last Run Danny 2001
Favorite Son Claudia Maccari 2001
A Long Long Long Night of Love Egle 2001
Tomorrow Stefania Zerenghi 2001
Hotel Flamenco Spokesperson 2001
Jet Set Camilla Balbeck 2000
The Unscarred Rafaella 2000
Tierra del fuego Armenia 2000
Esther Queen Vashti / Königin Waschti 1999
Dirty Linen Bruna 1999
The Count of Monte Cristo Mercedes 1998
Somewhere in the City Marta 1998
Widows Maria Sommer / Maria 1998
Mundo VIP Self 1996
Stella's Favor Stella 1996
Die Harald Schmidt Show Herself 1995
El amante bilingüe Norma 1993
Zone interdite Self 1993
Once Upon a Crime... Elena Morosco 1992
Vacanze di Natale '91 Giuliana 1991
Especially on Sunday Anna (segment "La domenica specialmente") / Anna 1991
Oscar Sofia Provolone 1991
Stasera a casa di Alice Alice 1990
A Season of Giants Onoria 1990
The Voyage of Captain Fracassa Serafina 1990
Wait Until Spring, Bandini Maria Bandini 1989
'O re regina Maria Sofia / Maria Sofia of Austria 1989
The Sparrow's Fluttering Silvana 1988
Codice privato Anna 1988
Io e mia sorella Silvia Piergentili / Silvia 1987
Chronicle of a Death Foretold Angela Vicario 1987
Biography Sofia Provolone in 'Oscar' 1987
Casanova Henriette 1987
Stregati Anna 1986
Grandi magazzini Se stessa / Luisa, commessa del reparto abbigliamento per bambini / Ornella / Luisa 1986
All the Fault of Paradise Celeste 1985
The Future Is Woman Malvina 1984
Swann in Love Odette de Crecy / Odette de Crécy 1984
The Hitchhiker Sister Theresa 1983
Bonnie and Clyde Italian Style Rosetta Foschini - aka Giada / Rosetta Foschini 1983
Rich and Poor Marta 1983
The 54th Annual Academy Awards Self - Presenter 1982
Famous T & A Lisa / Lisa (archive footage) 1982
Madly in Love Principessa Cristina 1981
Nessuno è perfetto Chantal 1981
Storie di ordinaria follia Cass 1981
Love & Money Catherine Stockheinz 1981
The Taming of the Scoundrel Lisa Silvestri 1980
Flash Gordon Princess Aura 1980
Atrocious Tales of Love and Death Lucia / Lucia Navarro 1979
Eutanasia di un amore Ursenna aka Sena / Ussena / Sena 1978
First Love Renata, the maid / Renata 1978
Nest of Vipers Elena Mazzarini 1978
SOKO 5113 Lavinia Bertone 1978
Viva Italia! Autostoppista (segment "Autostop") / Hostess (segment "Senza parole") / l'autostoppista/la hostess 1977
Death of a Corrupt Man Valérie 1977
The Bishop's Bedroom Matilde Scrosati in Berlusconi / Matilde 1977
The Last Woman Valérie / Valerie 1976
Come una rosa al naso Lucia Mantuso 1976
Leonor Catherine 1975
Appassionata Eugenia Rutelli 1974
Le monache di Sant'Arcangelo Isabella 1973
Tutti figli di Mammasantissima Santazza 1973
Fiorina la vacca Teresa - daughter of Betta 1972
Oasis of Fear Ingrid Sjoman 1971
Summer Affair Lisa 1971
The Most Beautiful Wife Francesca 1970
The Tonight Show Starring Johnny Carson Herself - Guest 1962
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙