Pablo Picasso

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 54

Birth Name

Pablo Diego José Francisco de Paula Juan Nepomuceno María de los Remedios Cipriano de la Santísima Trinidad Ruiz y Picasso

Born

Tuesday, 25 October 1881

Died

Sunday, 08 April 1973

Actor Filmography

Becoming Cousteau Self 2021
Civilizations Self 2018
Le scandale Clouzot Self / Self (archive footage) 2017
Steve Jobs Self 2015
Million Dollar American Princesses Self 2015
Cocteau Marais - Un couple mythique Self 2013
The Untold History of the United States Self - Artist 2012
For No Good Reason Self 2012
Morente Self 2011
Public Speaking (archive footage) 2010
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙