Paola Pitagora

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 57

Birth Name

Paola Gargaloni

Born

Sunday, 24 August 1941

Actress Filmography

Luce dei tuoi occhi Paola Conti 2021
Journey Into the Twilight Self 2021
Pane dal cielo Ada 2018
Sull'orlo della gloria Self 2017
Des Teufels Advokat Nina Sanduzzi 1977
Revolver Carlotta 1973
The Serpent Jeannine Santelli 1973
Il sindacalista Vera 1972
The Hassled Hooker Luisa Santini 1972
A come Andromeda Judy Adamson 1972
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Luce dei tuoi occhi Paola Conti 2021
Journey Into the Twilight Self 2021
Pane dal cielo Ada 2018
Sull'orlo della gloria Self 2017
Des Teufels Advokat Nina Sanduzzi 1977
Revolver Carlotta 1973
The Serpent Jeannine Santelli 1973
Il sindacalista Vera 1972
The Hassled Hooker Luisa Santini 1972
A come Andromeda Judy Adamson 1972
One Way Ticket Lucile 1971
Law Breakers Laura 1971
In Search of Gregory Nicole 1969
It Takes a Thief Jeanette Martine 1968
Death on the Run Greta 1967
Les compagnons de la marguerite Martine Leloup 1967
Fists in the Pocket Giulia 1965
De l'amour 1964
Cleopatra Cleopatra's Servant 1963
The Carpet of Horror Jane 1962
Barabbas Mary Magdalene 1961
La viaccia Anna 1961
Kapo 1960
Howlers of the Dock The Girl who does good Deeds with 'Comanche' 1960
Messalina Tortured Servant of Messalina 1960
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙