Paris Kassidokostas-Latsis

Executive Producer · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 60
Paris Kassidokostas-Latsis is a Greek shipping heir, socialite, film producer, and ship owner. He is the grandson of the shipping multi-billionaire tycoon Yiannis "John S." Latsis.

Paris Kassidokostas-Latsis is a Greek shipping heir, socialite, film producer, and ship owner. He is the grandson of the shipping multi-billionaire tycoon Yiannis "John S." Latsis.

Birth Name

Paris Kasidokostas

Born

Thursday, 16 December 1982

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙