Pat Fielder

IVA Star Rating : 31

Discover

Birth Name

Patricia Marie Penny

Born

Tuesday, 16 April 1929

Died

Thursday, 08 November 2018

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙