Pat Harrington Sr.

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 26

Birth Name

Daniel Patrick Harrington

Born

Wednesday, 06 February 1901

Died

Thursday, 02 September 1965

Actor Filmography

Center Stage (as Pat Harrington) 1954
The Motorola Television Hour (as Pat Harrington) 1953
The Wonderful John Acton Peter Bodkin, Jr. 1953
Jazz Concert Himself 1949
52nd Street Pat Harrington 1937
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Center Stage (as Pat Harrington) 1954
The Motorola Television Hour (as Pat Harrington) 1953
The Wonderful John Acton Peter Bodkin, Jr. 1953
Jazz Concert Himself 1949
52nd Street Pat Harrington 1937
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙