Patricia Elig

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 5

Birth Name

Patricia Laure Eligoulachvili

Born

Wednesday, 22 October 1958

Actress Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙