Patricia MacLachlan

Writer · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 35

Birth Name

Patricia Pritzkau

Born

Thursday, 03 March 1938

Producer Filmography

1991 Emmy Outstanding Writing in a Miniseries or a Special Nominated
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙