Patrick Ford

Producer · Actor · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 28

Birth Name

Patrick Roper Feeney

Born

Sunday, 03 April 1921

Died

Wednesday, 16 April 1986

Actor Filmography

The X Factor Himself - Auditionee 2011
Westward the Women Outrider 1951
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The X Factor Himself - Auditionee 2011
Westward the Women Outrider 1951

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙