Philip Keung

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 54

Birth Name

Ho-Man Keung

Born

Wednesday, 26 October 1966

Actor Filmography

Shock Wave 2 Lee Yiu-sing / Lee Yiu Sing 2020
Liberation Qian Zhuoqun 2019
Sheep Without a Shepherd Du Peng / 都彭 2019
Girl Dorm Professor 2019
Chasing the Dragon Will 2017
Shock Wave Kong Y.W. 2017
Sky on fire 2016
Heartfall Arises Chak No Long 2016
S Storm Bill Tang 2016
Call of Heroes Lee Tit-ngau / Li Tieniu 2016
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Shock Wave 2 Lee Yiu-sing / Lee Yiu Sing 2020
Liberation Qian Zhuoqun 2019
Sheep Without a Shepherd Du Peng / 都彭 2019
Girl Dorm Professor 2019
Chasing the Dragon Will 2017
Shock Wave Kong Y.W. 2017
Sky on fire 2016
Heartfall Arises Chak No Long 2016
S Storm Bill Tang 2016
Call of Heroes Lee Tit-ngau / Li Tieniu 2016
Time Raiders Dakui 2016
Lou Lap Yan 2016
Trivisa Fai 2016
From Vegas To Macau III Ma Tai-Fat 2016
Keeper of Darkness Bad Guy / Kwon 2015
The Office Stock Broker 2015
Wild City Kuen 2015
Kill Zone 2 Fan Ging-Hung 2015
Imprisoned: Survival Guide for Rich and Prodigal Wolfy 2015
Full Strike (Guest star) / Brother Crazy Dog 2015
Chek dou Wong Kin Chung 2015
Two Thumbs Up Chief of Robbers 2015
Little Big Master Lo Keung 2015
12 Golden Ducks Hak 2015
From Vegas to Macau II Ma Tai-Fat 2015
S for Sex, S for Secrets 2014
The Seventh Lie Officer Liu 2014
Gangster Payday Bill 2014
Golden Brother Thief 2014
Z Storm Ho Tak Wing / Ho Tak-Wing 2014
That Demon Within Station Sergant 2014
Delete My Love 2014
The Man from Macau Gambler 2014
Firestorm Tony Keung 2013
The Twins' Code Ren (as Ho-Man Keung) 2013
Unbeatable Yeung Hin Sun / Tai-Sui 2013
SDU: Sex Duties Unit A-team Leader Joe 2013
Blind Detective Chan Kwong 2013
Drug War Darkie 2012
Natural Born Lovers (as Ho-Man Keung) / Robber 2012
The Viral Factor Russell 2012
Life Without Principle Lung 2011
Mysterious Island Jordan Chan Jiadong 2011
The Stool Pigeon Tai Ping 2010
Fire of Conscience Captain Chung 2010
Kung Fu Chefs M.C. 2009
Beast Stalker Cheung Yat-Tung 2008
A Decade of Love (segment "The Aureole") 2008
Kung Fu Mahjong 2 Demon / The Demon 2005
Dragon in Fury (as Patrick Keung) 2004
Sex and the Beauties Wing 2004
To Seduce an Enemy Private Detective Wu 2003
Bin lim mai ching Dragon 2002
The Peeping Law Sau-Nam 2002
Liao zhai zhi yi: Nie yu gu gui Falun the Monk 2002
A Wicked Ghost III: The Possession 2002
A Gambler's Story Brother Face 2001
Dai tek bau Himself (as Ho-Man Keung) 2000
Those Were the Days... Fok 2000
A Hero Never Dies 1998
The King of Robbery Ke 1996
Flirting Scholar 1993
The Heroic Trio (as Patrick Keung) 1993
92 Ba wang hua yu Ba wang hua Judy's Husband 1992
Angel Terminators 1992
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙