Patrick Kirton

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 48

Birth Name

Patrick Scott Kirton

Born

Wednesday, 12 August 1959

Actor Filmography

The Premise Ethan's Dad 2021
Walker Monty Shaw 2021
One Nation Under God Reporter #3 2019
A Violent Separation Priest 2019
Cowboy & Indiana Warden Foster 2018
Cut to the Chase Paul Melancon 2017
The Pardon Albert Stokes 2013
Flag of My Father Simon 2011
Open Gate George 2011
Cool Dog Parent #1 2010
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The Premise Ethan's Dad 2021
Walker Monty Shaw 2021
One Nation Under God Reporter #3 2019
A Violent Separation Priest 2019
Cowboy & Indiana Warden Foster 2018
Cut to the Chase Paul Melancon 2017
The Pardon Albert Stokes 2013
Flag of My Father Simon 2011
Open Gate George 2011
Cool Dog Parent #1 2010
Treme Jimmy Staunton 2010
I Hope They Serve Beer in Hell Mr. Jorgens 2009
Front of the Class Fourth Golfer 2008
Cleaner Jeff Lang 2007
The Staircase Murders TV Reporter #1 2007
Not Like Everyone Else Network Reporter 2006
American Drive-in Jack 1985
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙