Patrick Zeller

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 51

Birth Name

Patrick John Zeller

Born

Saturday, 16 July 1977

Actor Filmography

Discover Indie Film Little Rey's Dad (A Bad Feeling / The Phantom Menace) 2019
Just One More Kiss Max O'Connell 2019
Say Yes Beau 2018
Virgin Alexander Clif Christiensen 2012
No Reservations Leah's Husband 2007
Six Degrees Bartender 2006
Kidnapped Bar Manager 2006
End Of The Spear Roger Youderian 2006
Medium Officer 2005
They Made America John Fitch 2004
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Discover Indie Film Little Rey's Dad (A Bad Feeling / The Phantom Menace) 2019
Just One More Kiss Max O'Connell 2019
Say Yes Beau 2018
Virgin Alexander Clif Christiensen 2012
No Reservations Leah's Husband 2007
Six Degrees Bartender 2006
Kidnapped Bar Manager 2006
End Of The Spear Roger Youderian 2006
Medium Officer 2005
They Made America John Fitch 2004
Law & Order Sean Witt 1990
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙