Patsy Fitzgerald

Producer · Actor
IVA Star Rating : 39

Birth Name

Patricia Slater Fitzgerald

Born

Tuesday, 29 June 1976

Actress Filmography

Shark Swarm Kayak Girl 2008
P.S. Your Cat Is Dead! First Veterinarian 2002
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Shark Swarm Kayak Girl 2008
P.S. Your Cat Is Dead! First Veterinarian 2002

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙