Paul Barge

Actor · Producer · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 8

Birth Name

Paul Christian Louis Marie Prosper Barge

Born

Thursday, 11 September 1941

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙