Paul Franck

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 38

Birth Name

Paul Émile Franck

Born

Tuesday, 19 July 1870

Died

Monday, 19 May 1947

Actor Filmography

Panique Le docteur Philippon 1947
Les Misérables, Part 1: Jean Valjean Un forçat 1913
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Panique Le docteur Philippon 1947
Les Misérables, Part 1: Jean Valjean Un forçat 1913
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙