Paula Guedes

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 44

Birth Name

Paula de Azevedo da Silva Guedes de Carvalho

Born

Monday, 12 October 1953

Actress Filmography

As Cinzas da Mãe Rosinha 2021
South Mimi 2019
Ouro Verde Assunção 2017
Benedict Ironbreaker: The Red Taxis Dame anglaise 2014
Land of My Dreams Mother 2012
Corrupção Criada Zulmira / Zulmira, the maid 2007
O Crime do Padre Amaro Zélia 2005
Lent Maria Ester 2003
The Woman Who Believed She Was President of the United States 2003
O Delfim Virgínia 2002
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

As Cinzas da Mãe Rosinha 2021
South Mimi 2019
Ouro Verde Assunção 2017
Benedict Ironbreaker: The Red Taxis Dame anglaise 2014
Land of My Dreams Mother 2012
Corrupção Criada Zulmira / Zulmira, the maid 2007
O Crime do Padre Amaro Zélia 2005
Lent Maria Ester 2003
The Woman Who Believed She Was President of the United States 2003
O Delfim Virgínia 2002
Moonfish Maria Inácia 2000
April Captains Irene 2000
Mundo VIP Herself 1996
The Jester Rita Portugal 1987
Nós por cá Todos Bem Brothel girl #3 1978
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙