Pauline Lafont

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 44

Birth Name

Pauline Aïda Simone Medveczky

Born

Saturday, 06 April 1963

Died

Thursday, 11 August 1988

Actress Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙