Pavel Derevyanko

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 54
Pavel Yurievich Derevyanko is a Russian theatre and film actor.

Pavel Yurievich Derevyanko is a Russian theatre and film actor.

Birth Name

Pavel Yurevich Derevyanko

Born

Friday, 02 July 1976

Actor Filmography

Za kulisami 2019
The House Elf Cat 2019
Super Bobrovs 2 (2016) Oleg 2018
Gogol. A Terrible Vengeance Pushkin / Пушкин 2018
House Arrest Arkady Anikeev 2018
Kikoriki. Deja Vu Крот, озвучка 2018
Nochnaya smena Seryoga / Sergey 2018
Salyut-7 Alekhin 2017
Super Bobrovs 2016
Pyatnitsa Antonov 2016
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Za kulisami 2019
The House Elf Cat 2019
Super Bobrovs 2 (2016) Oleg 2018
Gogol. A Terrible Vengeance Pushkin / Пушкин 2018
House Arrest Arkady Anikeev 2018
Kikoriki. Deja Vu Крот, озвучка 2018
Nochnaya smena Seryoga / Sergey 2018
Salyut-7 Alekhin 2017
Super Bobrovs 2016
Pyatnitsa Antonov 2016
Lady of Csejte Attlia / Attila 2015
Smeshannye chuvstva Petr / Pyotr 2014
Skoryy 'Moskva-Rossiya' Aleksey / Алексей 2014
Ottepel Budnik 2013
Obratnaya storona Luny Mikhail Solovev (2012), Михаил 2012
Rzhevskiy protiv Napoleona Poruchik Rzhevskiy 2012
Utomlennye solntsem 2 Zhenikh 2011
Slove Road Patrol Service-agent 2011
Fortress of War Fomin 2010
Burnt by the Sun 2 Soldier without legs 2010
Samka policeman 2010
Lyubov v bolshom gorode 2 Okhrannik na avtostoyanke 2010
Lyubov pod prikrytiem 2010
Schastlivyy konets 2010
Koshechka The visitor on wedding 2009
Na more! Pasha 2009
Leningrad Terekhin 2009
Gitler kaput! Шуренберг / Александр Исаевич Осечкин 2008
Plus one Life size puppet 2008
Beglyanki Venya 2007
Boy s tenyu II. Revansh Тимоха 2007
Nevalyashka Nevalyashka 2007
Boy s tenyu Timokha 2005
Lyubi menya Shurik 2005
The Penal Battalion Tsypa 2004
Babusya Viktor's Friend 2004
Uchastok Вадик 2003
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙