Pavel Ruminov

Writer · Director · Editor
IVA Star Rating : 44

Birth Name

Pavel Yurevich Ruminov

Born

Monday, 25 November 1974

Actor Filmography

Dead Daughters Rita's boyfriend / Radio announcer 2007
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Dead Daughters Rita's boyfriend / Radio announcer 2007

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙