Pavel Tabakov

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 45

Birth Name

Pavel Olegovitch Tabakov

Born

Tuesday, 01 August 1995

Actor Filmography

Six Empty Seats Ilyusha 2021
Doctor Lisa 2020
Beware of Dog Sacha 2020
The Conquest of Siberia Petka Remezov / Petr Remezov 2019
Prazdnik Denis Voskresensky / Denis Voskresenskiy 2019
Kak ya stal... 2018
The Duelist Knyaz Tuchkov / Prince Tuchkov 2016
Orlean Igor 2015
Schaste - eto... Viktor 2015
Star Kostya 2014
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Six Empty Seats Ilyusha 2021
Doctor Lisa 2020
Beware of Dog Sacha 2020
The Conquest of Siberia Petka Remezov / Petr Remezov 2019
Prazdnik Denis Voskresensky / Denis Voskresenskiy 2019
Kak ya stal... 2018
The Duelist Knyaz Tuchkov / Prince Tuchkov 2016
Orlean Igor 2015
Schaste - eto... Viktor 2015
Star Kostya 2014
Ekaterina Pavel 2014
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙