Peaches Jackson

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 19

Birth Name

Charlotte Jackson

Born

Thursday, 09 October 1913

Died

Saturday, 23 February 2002

Actress Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙