Pepper Jay

Actor · Executive Producer · Director
IVA Star Rating : 28

Birth Name

Susan Carole Jay

Born

Thursday, 12 May 1949

Actress Filmography

Ride Hard: Live Free Old Zyra 2020
Angels on Tap Minerva 2018
The Call Sandy 2016
G-d in Hollywood Self - Host 2014
On the Set W Jasper Cole Self - Guest 2013
Midlife Emily Green 2013
Actors Reporter Interviews Self Host 2009
Actor's Day in LA Self - Host, Self, Madame Oola 2009
Actors Entertainment Self - Host, Self, Self (2012), Alice 2009
Marked Amelia Gershom 2007
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Ride Hard: Live Free Old Zyra 2020
Angels on Tap Minerva 2018
The Call Sandy 2016
G-d in Hollywood Self - Host 2014
On the Set W Jasper Cole Self - Guest 2013
Midlife Emily Green 2013
Actors Reporter Interviews Self Host 2009
Actor's Day in LA Self - Host, Self, Madame Oola 2009
Actors Entertainment Self - Host, Self, Self (2012), Alice 2009
Marked Amelia Gershom 2007

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙