Pete Webster

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 27

Birth Name

Belton Oneal Webster

Born

Wednesday, 11 October 1905

Died

Thursday, 25 August 1988

Actor Filmography

Journey to Le Mans Self 2014
While Thousands Cheer Head Gangster Role (Green or Johnson) 1940
Broken Strings Gus Herbert / Gus Stevens 1940
Midnight Shadow Mr. John Mason 1939
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Journey to Le Mans Self 2014
While Thousands Cheer Head Gangster Role (Green or Johnson) 1940
Broken Strings Gus Herbert / Gus Stevens 1940
Midnight Shadow Mr. John Mason 1939
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙