Peter Dalle

Actor · Director · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 52

Birth Name

Dan Peter Dalle

Born

Wednesday, 05 December 1956

Actor Filmography

Till Sun Rises 2021
Mer panik i tomteverkstan Tom T 2021
Kingdom of Sweden Various 2018
Ravens Krister 2017
The Snowman Uncle Jonas / Jonas 2017
The Restaurant Stickan 2017
Kärlek deluxe Hans 2014
Fröken Frimans krig Polismästaren 2013
Odjuret Ewert Grens 2012
Svensson Svensson ...i nöd & lust Tommy Franzén 2011
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Till Sun Rises 2021
Mer panik i tomteverkstan Tom T 2021
Kingdom of Sweden Various 2018
Ravens Krister 2017
The Snowman Uncle Jonas / Jonas 2017
The Restaurant Stickan 2017
Kärlek deluxe Hans 2014
Fröken Frimans krig Polismästaren 2013
Odjuret Ewert Grens 2012
Svensson Svensson ...i nöd & lust Tommy Franzén 2011
Behind Blue Skies Gösta 2010
Solsidan Richard 2010
Sommaren med Göran Hans Kjällén 2009
Skavlan Self - Guest 2009
LasseMajas detektivbyrå Herr Åkerö 2006
Robins Self - Guest 2006
Bombay Dreams Kurt 2004
Illusive Tracks The Conductor 2003
Bert: The Last Virgin Yanne Reimo 1995
Yrrol - En kolossalt genomtänkt film Various / Husband / Airplane passenger / Pilot / Man in bar / Bartender with no pants / Salvation Army soldier / TV salesman / Kidnapper / Tommy Hagström, tv reporter / Manfred Wunderbaum / Man playing tennis / Inventor 1994
Drömkåken Thomas 1993
Rederiet Konferensdeltagare 1992
Charlie Strapp and Froggy Ball Flying High Tonto-Turbo 1991
Berlín Blues 1988

Director Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙