Peter Germano

Writer
IVA Star Rating : 30

Discover

Birth Name

Pietro Baptisto Germano

Born

Saturday, 17 May 1913

Died

Tuesday, 20 September 1983

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙