Peter King

Actor · Writer · Producer
48

Birth Name

Peter John King

Born

Monday, 01 January 1940

Died

Wednesday, 01 February 1989

Acting Filmography

InspireWire Additional Dancer 2012
Fair Game Himself 2010
30 for 30 Himself - Sports Illustrated 2009
IFC News: 2008 Uncut Himself 2007
Giuliani Time 2006
How They Were Built 2004
Inside Edition Himself 1988
Counterstrike TV Director 1969
Face the Nation Himself 1954
(see additional filmography)

Acting Filmography

InspireWire Additional Dancer 2012
Fair Game Himself 2010
30 for 30 Himself - Sports Illustrated 2009
IFC News: 2008 Uncut Himself 2007
Giuliani Time 2006
How They Were Built 2004
Inside Edition Himself 1988
Counterstrike TV Director 1969
Face the Nation Himself 1954

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙