Peter Lindgren

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 8

Birth Name

Peter Edvin Lindgren

Born

Monday, 13 December 1915

Died

Saturday, 30 May 1981

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Trending Movies

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙