Peter Schildt

Actor · Director · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 47

Birth Name

Ernst Peter Jurgen Schildt

Born

Saturday, 09 June 1951

Actor Filmography

Tills Frank skiljer oss åt Doktorn / Doctor 2019
Before We Die Rade 2017
Happy Hour in Paradise Hotellmanager 2015
Blue Eyes Erik Hilte 2014
30° i februari Advokaten 2012
The Crown Jewels Doctor 2011
Sound Of Noise Police Chief 2010
The Sandhamn Murders Arthur, Arthur (credit only) 2010
Oskyldigt dömd Robert Ekelund 2008
Maria Wern Reine Hammar 2008
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Tills Frank skiljer oss åt Doktorn / Doctor 2019
Before We Die Rade 2017
Happy Hour in Paradise Hotellmanager 2015
Blue Eyes Erik Hilte 2014
30° i februari Advokaten 2012
The Crown Jewels Doctor 2011
Sound Of Noise Police Chief 2010
The Sandhamn Murders Arthur, Arthur (credit only) 2010
Oskyldigt dömd Robert Ekelund 2008
Maria Wern Reine Hammar 2008
Sommer Neurologen 2008
A Bergman Tapestry Himself 2004
Suxxess Medlem i Styrelsen 2002
Swedish Beauty Modde 2000
Beck Rolf Urst 1997
Juloratoriet Footman 1996
Amorosa Gerhard Odencrantz 1986
August Strindberg: Ett liv Karl Otto Bonnier 1985
Sköna Juveler 1984
Victoria Richmond 1979
Den allvarsamma leken Lidner 1977
Adalen 31 Kjell Andersson 1969

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙