Peter Tanner

Editor · Actor
IVA Star Rating : 51

Birth Name

Peter Ralph Eyre Tanner

Born

Sunday, 13 September 1914

Died

Tuesday, 10 December 2002

Actor Filmography

Night Will Fall Himself, film editor (archive footage) 2014
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Night Will Fall Himself, film editor (archive footage) 2014
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙