Philip Panov

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 46

Birth Name

Philip Tom Nils Panov

Born

Wednesday, 07 November 1984

Actor Filmography

Crimes of Passion: King Lily of the Valley Lars-Ove 2013
Eternal Homecoming 2013
Johan Falk: Organizatsija Karayan Stefano Heldna 2012
Äkta människor Kund Hubattleland 2012
Anno 1790 Pontus 2011
The Importance of Tying Your Own Shoes Janne 2011
Rallybrudar Jerry 2008
Hotell Kantarell Transportkillen 2007
Two in One 2007
The Tuner 2005
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Crimes of Passion: King Lily of the Valley Lars-Ove 2013
Eternal Homecoming 2013
Johan Falk: Organizatsija Karayan Stefano Heldna 2012
Äkta människor Kund Hubattleland 2012
Anno 1790 Pontus 2011
The Importance of Tying Your Own Shoes Janne 2011
Rallybrudar Jerry 2008
Hotell Kantarell Transportkillen 2007
Two in One 2007
The Tuner 2005
Bombay Dreams Bilmekaniker 2004
Trekant Micke 2004
Chekhov's Motifs (as Filipp Panov) 2002
Vtorostepennye lyudi (as Filipp Panov) 2001
One Night Downtown Boy 1999
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙