Philippe Séguin

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 26

Birth Name

Philippe Daniel Alain Séguin

Born

Wednesday, 21 April 1943

Died

Thursday, 07 January 2010

Acting Filmography

Acting Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙