Phyllis Cicero

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 45

Birth Name

Phyllis Marie Cicero

Born

Wednesday, 01 July 1959

Actress Filmography

Miss Juneteenth Mrs. Washington 2020
Queen of the South Devon's Mother 2016
Melville Mom 2015
Chase Judge 2010
Barney: The Best of Barney Stella the Storyteller 2008
The Beautiful Country Receptionist 2004
King of the World Mrs. Geraldine Liston 2000
Barney: What a World We Share Stella the Storyteller 1999
Finding North Janice 1998
It's Time for Counting Stella the Storyteller 1998
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Miss Juneteenth Mrs. Washington 2020
Queen of the South Devon's Mother 2016
Melville Mom 2015
Chase Judge 2010
Barney: The Best of Barney Stella the Storyteller 2008
The Beautiful Country Receptionist 2004
King of the World Mrs. Geraldine Liston 2000
Barney: What a World We Share Stella the Storyteller 1999
Finding North Janice 1998
It's Time for Counting Stella the Storyteller 1998
Barney's Musical Scrapbook Stella the Storyteller (archive footage) 1997
Night Vision Pathologist 1997
Barney's Once Upon a Time Stella the Storyteller 1996
Walker, Texas Ranger Karen Haskell, Kimberly Johnson, Nina Woods 1993
Hexed Officer Novak 1993
Barney & Friends Stella the Storyteller 1992
Steele's Law Rose Holly 1991
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙