Picolette

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 27

Birth Name

Colette Picaud

Born

Sunday, 07 August 1932

Died

Tuesday, 28 February 1989

Actress Filmography

The Door Slams La serveuse 1960
Secrets of a French Nurse La journaliste 1958
Mademoiselle Strip-tease 1957
The Twilight Girls Bernadette 1957
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

The Door Slams La serveuse 1960
Secrets of a French Nurse La journaliste 1958
Mademoiselle Strip-tease 1957
The Twilight Girls Bernadette 1957
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙