Pierre Finaly

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 27

Birth Name

Pierre Auguste Finaly

Born

Wednesday, 07 August 1889

Died

Sunday, 04 April 1937

Actor Filmography

La bataille silencieuse Le directeur de la Sûreté 1937
La dame de pique Le chef du relais 1937
La danseuse rouge 1937
La tendre ennemie L'oncle Émile 1936
Lucrezia Borgia Un marchand 1935
Le bonheur Le directeur de l'Echo du Monde 1934
The Thinker Georges Berteau 1920
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

La bataille silencieuse Le directeur de la Sûreté 1937
La dame de pique Le chef du relais 1937
La danseuse rouge 1937
La tendre ennemie L'oncle Émile 1936
Lucrezia Borgia Un marchand 1935
Le bonheur Le directeur de l'Echo du Monde 1934
The Thinker Georges Berteau 1920
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙