Pierre Fresnay

Actor · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 18
Pierre Fresnay was a French stage and film actor.

Pierre Fresnay was a French stage and film actor.

Birth Name

Pierre Jules Louis Laudenbach

Born

Sunday, 04 April 1897

Died

Thursday, 09 January 1975

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙