Pierre Vernier

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 20
Pierre Vernier is a French actor.

Pierre Vernier is a French actor.

Birth Name

Pierre Rayer

Born

Monday, 25 May 1931

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Trending Movies

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙