Pina Bottin

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 27

Birth Name

Giuseppina Bottin

Born

Friday, 17 March 1933

Actress Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙