Pippo Starnazza

Actor
27

Birth Name

Luigi Redaelli

Born

Friday, 16 April 1909

Died

Thursday, 17 July 1975

Actor Filmography

Yuppi Du 1975
Almost Human Papà 1974
Delitto d'amore Gardener 1974
How Funny Can Sex Be? Peppino ("Un amore difficile") 1973
Dear Louise Le padre 1972
The Priest's Wife Valeria's Father 1970
Story of a Woman Mario 1970
Sunflower Man of Enquiry Office 1970
The Archangel Janitor 1969
Don Juan in Sicily Mantegazza 1967
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Yuppi Du 1975
Almost Human Papà 1974
Delitto d'amore Gardener 1974
How Funny Can Sex Be? Peppino ("Un amore difficile") 1973
Dear Louise Le padre 1972
The Priest's Wife Valeria's Father 1970
Story of a Woman Mario 1970
Sunflower Man of Enquiry Office 1970
The Archangel Janitor 1969
Don Juan in Sicily Mantegazza 1967
Spia spione Sfinge 1967
Ringo and His Golden Pistol Matt 1966
For Love and Gold Piccioni 1966
La congiuntura Francesco 1965
The Organizer Bergamasco 1963
Un figlio d'oggi 1961
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙