Pollo Hamburger

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 26

Birth Name

Apollo Arie Werner Hamburger

Born

Saturday, 12 February 1944

Actor Filmography

Flodder Journalist 1986
Mama is boos! Patrick 1986
Katie Tippel Cop 1975
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Flodder Journalist 1986
Mama is boos! Patrick 1986
Katie Tippel Cop 1975
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙