Polya Polyakova

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 48

Birth Name

Olga Aleksandrovna Polyakova

Born

Monday, 01 August 1983

Actress Filmography

Robo Khokhtyakova / Khokhryakova 2019
Secret Weapon 2019
Polar Flight 2013
Slide wife Stariy 2013
O, Luckyman! Alisa 2009
Nulevoy kilometr Yulya 2007
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Robo Khokhtyakova / Khokhryakova 2019
Secret Weapon 2019
Polar Flight 2013
Slide wife Stariy 2013
O, Luckyman! Alisa 2009
Nulevoy kilometr Yulya 2007
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙