Posy Simmonds

Writer · Actor
IVA Star Rating : 46

Birth Name

Rosemary Elizabeth Simmonds

Born

Thursday, 09 August 1945

Actress Filmography

Comics Britannia Herself 2007
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Comics Britannia Herself 2007
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙