Preta Gil

Actor · Executive Producer
IVA Star Rating : 46

Birth Name

Preta Maria Gadelha Gil Moreira

Born

Thursday, 08 August 1974

Actress Filmography

At Home with the Gils Self 2022
Queen Stars Self - Guest Judge 2022
Astral Journey Self 2021
Crô em Família Preta Gil 2018
Ferdinando Show Self 2015
MasterChef Self - Social Media Correspondent 2014
Vai que Cola Flor de Liz 2013
Wanessa: DNA Tour Self / Ela mesma 2013
Pé na Cova Self 2013
The Voice Brasil Self - Adviser 2012
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

At Home with the Gils Self 2022
Queen Stars Self - Guest Judge 2022
Astral Journey Self 2021
Crô em Família Preta Gil 2018
Ferdinando Show Self 2015
MasterChef Self - Social Media Correspondent 2014
Vai que Cola Flor de Liz 2013
Wanessa: DNA Tour Self / Ela mesma 2013
Pé na Cova Self 2013
The Voice Brasil Self - Adviser 2012
The Cariocas Lurdes - Irmã 2010
India: A Love Story Herself / Self, Self 2009

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙