R.J. Robertson

Writer · Actor
IVA Star Rating : 44

Birth Name

Randolph James Robertson

Born

Thursday, 24 October 1946

Died

Friday, 08 April 1994

Actor Filmography

Little Miss Millions Doctor 1993
Munchie 2nd Policeman 1992
Transylvania Twist Hans Phull 1990
The Haunting of Morella Reverend Ward 1990
Not of This Earth Punker #4 1988
Big Bad Mama II Photographer 1987
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Little Miss Millions Doctor 1993
Munchie 2nd Policeman 1992
Transylvania Twist Hans Phull 1990
The Haunting of Morella Reverend Ward 1990
Not of This Earth Punker #4 1988
Big Bad Mama II Photographer 1987
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙