Radu Andrei Micu

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 50

Birth Name

Radu Micu

Born

Sunday, 18 July 1982

Actor Filmography

Dampyr Lazar 2021
A Christmas Prince Ian 2017
The Saint Tech 2 2017
The Crucifixion Deacon 2017
Contract to Kill Cabbie 2016
The Silent Valley Reporter Jartea 2016
End of a Gun Hotel Manager 2016
Barbarians Rising Ditalicus (as Radu Micu) 2016
Illegitimate Radu 2016
Sons of Liberty Senior Officer 2015
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Dampyr Lazar 2021
A Christmas Prince Ian 2017
The Saint Tech 2 2017
The Crucifixion Deacon 2017
Contract to Kill Cabbie 2016
The Silent Valley Reporter Jartea 2016
End of a Gun Hotel Manager 2016
Barbarians Rising Ditalicus (as Radu Micu) 2016
Illegitimate Radu 2016
Sons of Liberty Senior Officer 2015
Dead In Tombstone Washington (as Radu Micu) 2013
The Zero Theorem Sex Shop Owner 2013
Supravietuitorul Pustiul (as Radu Micu) 2008
The Last Enemy Kroll (as Radu Micu) 2008
Catacombs Nico (as Radu Micu) 2007
Attack Of The Gryphon Sir Patrick of Delphi (as Radu-Andrei Micu) 2007
The Wind in the Willows Chief Weasel 2006
Sweeney Todd Youth (uncredited) 2006
True True Lie Sven 2006
Bloodrayne Sleepy Young Man (as Radu Micu) 2005
Madhouse Royce (as Radu Micu) 2004
Gunpowder, Treason & Plot Sir John Huntly 2004
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙