Raf Pindi

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 27

Birth Name

Raffaele Pindinelli

Born

Sunday, 29 October 1893

Died

Wednesday, 30 November 1955

Actor Filmography

Il tesoro del Bengala 1953
Fantasmi del mare Capo cannoniere Arena / L'ufficiale 1948
Without Pity Capitano sudamericano (as Lando Muzio) / Capitano sudamericano 1948
Outcry Guido, il padre di Laura 1946
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Il tesoro del Bengala 1953
Fantasmi del mare Capo cannoniere Arena / L'ufficiale 1948
Without Pity Capitano sudamericano (as Lando Muzio) / Capitano sudamericano 1948
Outcry Guido, il padre di Laura 1946
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙