Rafael de Penagos

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 8

Birth Name

Rafael Giménez de Penagos

Born

Tuesday, 01 January 1924

Died

Thursday, 25 February 2010

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙