Rafaela Aparicio

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 47

Birth Name

Rafaela Díaz Valiente

Born

Monday, 09 April 1906

Died

Sunday, 09 June 1996

Actress Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙