Ragnvi Lindbladh

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 4

Birth Name

Ragnvi Klara M. Lindbladh

Born

Thursday, 22 November 1923

Died

Wednesday, 30 July 1975

Actress Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙