Raina Barrett

Actor
27

Birth Name

Pauline Kelly

Born

Sunday, 05 January 1936

Actress Filmography

Crisis Counselor 1982
American Playhouse Woman in Cafe 1981
Whiffs Nurse 1975
Blade Karen Novak 1973
The Female Response Leona 1973
Stigma 'B' Girl 1972
Oh! Calcutta! Test Girl / Various Roles 1972
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Crisis Counselor 1982
American Playhouse Woman in Cafe 1981
Whiffs Nurse 1975
Blade Karen Novak 1973
The Female Response Leona 1973
Stigma 'B' Girl 1972
Oh! Calcutta! Test Girl / Various Roles 1972
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙