Ray Gaspard

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 53

Birth Name

Allen Ray Gaspard

Born

Monday, 15 February 1954

Actor Filmography

One of These Days Referee 3 2021
Palmer Pastor 2021
Paradise Lost Wink Ellis 2020
Smothered Gay Zombie 2016
Return to Sender Henry 2015
NCIS: New Orleans Lieutenant Simon Gore 2014
God's Not Dead Male Guest 2014
Relentless Justice Frankie Fontana 2014
Empire State Walterson 2013
Lee Daniels' The Butler Pat Buchanan 2013
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

One of These Days Referee 3 2021
Palmer Pastor 2021
Paradise Lost Wink Ellis 2020
Smothered Gay Zombie 2016
Return to Sender Henry 2015
NCIS: New Orleans Lieutenant Simon Gore 2014
God's Not Dead Male Guest 2014
Relentless Justice Frankie Fontana 2014
Empire State Walterson 2013
Lee Daniels' The Butler Pat Buchanan 2013
Heebie Jeebies Tibbs 2013
Fire with Fire Judge 2012
The Iceman Dennis 2011
Breakout Kings Father McDougal 2011
LA-308 Assassin Redemption Big Bob 2009
Orleans Mr. Duplitian 1997
Louisiana First mate 1984
Screams of a Winter Night Harper / Billy 1979
Return to Boggy Creek Crawfish Charlie 1977
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙